Is Winiary Authentic Polish Liquid Seasoning 210g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Salt, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium '5 Ribonucleotides), Vinegar, Glucose, Flavourings (with Celery)
Check Winiary Authentic Polish Liquid Seasoning 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winiary Authentic Polish Liquid Seasoning 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Winiary Authentic Polish Liquid Seasoning 210g is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
UmamiSavoryVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


