Is Winking Owl California Moscato Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Delightful Flavors Of Ripe Citrus, Apricot, And Peach. Contains Sulfites.
Check Winking Owl California Moscato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winking Owl California Moscato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusFloral
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


