Is WINN DIXIE, STRING CHEESE TWISTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CREAM AND SKIM-MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ANNATTO COLOR, ENZYMES.
Check WINN DIXIE, STRING CHEESE TWISTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINN DIXIE, STRING CHEESE TWISTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


