Is WINN DIXIE, ZESTY GUACAMOLE SOUR CREAM DIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED CREAM, AVOCADO, SKIM MILK, WATER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, LACTIC AND CITRIC ACID, CILANTRO, GELATIN, CITRUS FIBER, SUGAR, GROUND RED PEPPER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, CARAMEL (COLOR).
Check WINN DIXIE, ZESTY GUACAMOLE SOUR CREAM DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINN DIXIE, ZESTY GUACAMOLE SOUR CREAM DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


