Is WINN DIXIE, ZESTY GUACAMOLE SOUR CREAM DIP Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED CREAM, AVOCADO, SKIM MILK, WATER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, LACTIC AND CITRIC ACID, CILANTRO, GELATIN, CITRUS FIBER, SUGAR, GROUND RED PEPPER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, CARAMEL (COLOR).
Check WINN DIXIE, ZESTY GUACAMOLE SOUR CREAM DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINN DIXIE, ZESTY GUACAMOLE SOUR CREAM DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


