Is Winners Sports Nutrition Energy Gel Lemon & Lime 160g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Filtered Water, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid (E330)), Mineral Salts (Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride), Flavours, Preservative (Sodium Benzoate (E211)).

Check Winners Sports Nutrition Energy Gel Lemon & Lime 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Winners Sports Nutrition Energy Gel Lemon & Lime 160g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking