Is Winnipeg Old Country Sausage Farmber Sausage Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL SMOKE.
Check Winnipeg Old Country Sausage Farmber Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winnipeg Old Country Sausage Farmber Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingSnacking


