Is Winter Edition Multi Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Coffee (1 Bar Only), Natural Mint Oil (1 Bar Only), Natural Orange Oil (1 Bar Only)

Check Winter Edition Multi Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Winter Edition Multi Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyCitrusChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go