Is WINTER SPICED CRANBERRY LEMON-LIME FLAVORED SODA, WINTER SPICED CRANBERRY, LEMON-LIME Dairy Free?

Description
A seasonal, spiced berry-citrus soda offering bright citrus lift and warm spice undertones, with crisp, effervescent mouthfeel. Commonly consumed chilled as a standalone soft drink or used as a mixer for cocktails and mocktails at gatherings. Reviewers frequently note balanced flavor, noticeable carbonation, and suitability for holiday entertaining and versatility.

Description
A seasonal, spiced berry-citrus soda offering bright citrus lift and warm spice undertones, with crisp, effervescent mouthfeel. Commonly consumed chilled as a standalone soft drink or used as a mixer for cocktails and mocktails at gatherings. Reviewers frequently note balanced flavor, noticeable carbonation, and suitability for holiday entertaining and versatility.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste).
Check WINTER SPICED CRANBERRY LEMON-LIME FLAVORED SODA, WINTER SPICED CRANBERRY, LEMON-LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINTER SPICED CRANBERRY LEMON-LIME FLAVORED SODA, WINTER SPICED CRANBERRY, LEMON-LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WINTER SPICED CRANBERRY LEMON-LIME FLAVORED SODA, WINTER SPICED CRANBERRY, LEMON-LIME is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Soda · Liquid


