Is Wintergreen Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532702) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Pu-erh Tea, Wintergreen Leaf

Check Wintergreen Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532702) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wintergreen Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532702) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyFloralEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go