Is Winter's Premium Deli Landyagers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND PORK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM LACTATE, SPICES, WATER, CARAWAY SEEDS, GARLIC, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE. U.S. INSPECTI AND PASSE DEPARTMEN AGRICULTU

Check Winter's Premium Deli Landyagers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch