Is WIRED Energy Supplement Extreme Strawberry Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Gum Arabic, Inositol, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate, Taurine, Niacinamide, Natural Flavor, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, D-calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Red 40, Cyanocobalamin, In Each Serving: Taurine 25 Mg, Caffeine 47 Mg, Inositol 50 Mg
Check WIRED Energy Supplement Extreme Strawberry Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WIRED Energy Supplement Extreme Strawberry Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
Crystal Light Liquid Strawberry Lemonade
Where to buy
WIRED Energy Supplement Extreme Strawberry Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


