Is Wired X Berry Rush - 16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- D-calcium pantothenate
- taurine
- inositol
- natural and artificial flavor
- +1 more
D-calcium pantothenate
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 5 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Inositol, Caffeine, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Taurine, Niacinamide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Red 40, Cyanocobalamin, Blue 1
Check Wired X Berry Rush - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wired X Berry Rush - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Wired X Berry Rush - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


