Is Wisconsin Blue Cheese Crumbles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blue Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Pencillium Roquefortii), Powdered Cellulose (to prevent caking), Natamycin (mold Inhibitor).
Check Wisconsin Blue Cheese Crumbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wisconsin Blue Cheese Crumbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSandwichSnacking


