Is Wisconsin De Lish Us Ripped Potato Chips, Ripped Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SELECTED WHITE POTATOES, 100% CORN OIL WITH PROPYLENE GLYCOL, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE AND SALT.
Check Wisconsin De Lish Us Ripped Potato Chips, Ripped against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wisconsin De Lish Us Ripped Potato Chips, Ripped in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


