Is WISCONSIN FRESH GOUDA CREAMY SNACKING CHEESE, WISCONSIN FRESH GOUDA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added

Check WISCONSIN FRESH GOUDA CREAMY SNACKING CHEESE, WISCONSIN FRESH GOUDA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WISCONSIN FRESH GOUDA CREAMY SNACKING CHEESE, WISCONSIN FRESH GOUDA is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteGiant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go