Is WISCONSIN MAPLE ROOT BEER CRAFT SODA, MAPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, WI MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check WISCONSIN MAPLE ROOT BEER CRAFT SODA, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISCONSIN MAPLE ROOT BEER CRAFT SODA, MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


