Is WISCONSIN MAPLE ROOT BEER CRAFT SODA, MAPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, WI MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check WISCONSIN MAPLE ROOT BEER CRAFT SODA, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking