Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is WISCONSIN WHITE SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, WHITE SHARP CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), POTATO STARCH, STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check WISCONSIN WHITE SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, WHITE SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? WISCONSIN WHITE SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, WHITE SHARP CHEDDAR | Spoonful