Is Wisconsin's Best Honey Bbq Flavored Stick Ends & Pieces, Honey Bbq Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF, HONEY (CANE SUGAR, HONEY), SALT AND LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, DRIED TOMATO, MOLASSES POWDER (CANE SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES, CANE CARAMEL COLOR), SPICES, PAPRIKA, ONION, GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICES, CELERY SEED, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, IN COLLAGEN CASING COLORED WITH COLORINGS AND RED #3.

Check Wisconsin's Best Honey Bbq Flavored Stick Ends & Pieces, Honey Bbq against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go