Is Wisdom Natural Yerba Mate Instant Tea Unsweetened -- 2.82 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yerba Mate Extract (Ilex Paraguariensis)

Check Wisdom Natural Yerba Mate Instant Tea Unsweetened -- 2.82 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wisdom Natural Yerba Mate Instant Tea Unsweetened -- 2.82 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go