Is Wisdom Sweetleaf Sweet Drops Clear 1.7 fl.oz 6 Pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Veg Glycerin, Purified Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Chocolate Extract, Water Soluble Dieteary Fiber
Check Wisdom Sweetleaf Sweet Drops Clear 1.7 fl.oz 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wisdom Sweetleaf Sweet Drops Clear 1.7 fl.oz 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Great Value Sweet Cream Salted Butter Twin Pack, 16 oz, 2 count
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored Tortilla Chips Snack Chips, 1 Ounce Bag Single Pack
INDULGENT A DECADENT MIX OF WHITE CONFECTION DROPS, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS & PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, PEANUTS, GOLDEN RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, INDULGENT
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Cashew, 15 Ct Family Pack, 18 Oz
Where to buy
Wisdom Sweetleaf Sweet Drops Clear 1.7 fl.oz 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


