Is Wisdom Sweetleaf Sweet Drops Clear 1.7 fl.oz 6 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Veg Glycerin, Purified Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Chocolate Extract, Water Soluble Dieteary Fiber

Check Wisdom Sweetleaf Sweet Drops Clear 1.7 fl.oz 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wisdom Sweetleaf Sweet Drops Clear 1.7 fl.oz 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking