Is Wise® BBQ Flavored Potato Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Soybean or Canola Oil), Salt, Dextrose, Wheat Starch, Tomato Powder, Torula Yeast, Spices, Paprika, Maltodextrin, Chili Powder, Monosodium Glutamate (Flavor Enhancer), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Yellow #5, Red #40, Blue #1

Check Wise® BBQ Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wise® BBQ Flavored Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish