Is Wise Bites Soft Mini Cookies Mini Biscuits Mous Apple Pie Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat flakes, organic coconut oil, cane sugar, oat flour, apple pieces (apple puree concentrate, apple and pear and lemon juice concentrates, citrus pectin, natural flavour, apple fibre), water, sunflower seeds, flax seeds, pea protein, fibre gum, chia seeds, maple syrup, vanilla, salt, cinnamon, baking soda, rosemary.
Check Wise Bites Soft Mini Cookies Mini Biscuits Mous Apple Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wise Bites Soft Mini Cookies Mini Biscuits Mous Apple Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


