Is Wise Bites Soft Mini Cookies Raspberry Pie Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Oat flakes, organic coconut oil, cane sugar, oat flour, apple raspberry pieces (apple and raspberry puree concentrate, apple, elderberry and lemon juice concentrates, citrus pectin, natural flavour, apple fibre), water, sunflower seeds, flax seeds, pea protein, fibre gum, chia seeds, maple syrup, vanilla, salt, cinnamon, baking soda, rosemary.
Check Wise Bites Soft Mini Cookies Raspberry Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wise Bites Soft Mini Cookies Raspberry Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Partake Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Cookies
Drizzilicious S'mores Drizzled Mini Rice Cake Bites
MadeGood Gluten Free Vegan Organic Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Cookies - 4.25oz
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Cookie · Piece


