Is Wise Kettle Cooked Jalapeno Flavored Potato Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetables Oil ( Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Sugar, Maltodextrin,Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Torula Yeast, Natural Flavor.
Check Wise Kettle Cooked Jalapeno Flavored Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wise Kettle Cooked Jalapeno Flavored Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


