Is WISE PIGNOLI COOKIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC PINE NUTS, ORGANIC ALMOND EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.

Check WISE PIGNOLI COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go