Is Wise Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower Or Canola Oil), Salt, Lactose (Milk Derivative), Sodium Diacetate, Malic Acid, And Sodium Citrate (Flavoring Agents).
Check Wise Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wise Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


