Is Wise Ridgies Original Ridged Potato Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT.

Check Wise Ridgies Original Ridged Potato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wise Ridgies Original Ridged Potato is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Lactose Free? Wise Ridgies Original Ridged Potato | Spoonful