Is Wish Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, OILS (SOYBEAN, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE), BALSAMIC VINEGAR (CONTAINS SULFITES), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, (SODIUM BENZOATE, SORBIC ACID, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA) USED TO PROTECT QUALITY, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR,

Check Wish Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySavorySweetVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing