Is Wish Bone Dressing Balsamic Basil Salad - 15 Oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Color), Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt, Contains 2% or Less of: Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Basil, Garlic (Dried), Natural Flavor, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Sodium Benzoate and Sorbic Acid and Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Quality).
Check Wish Bone Dressing Balsamic Basil Salad - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wish Bone Dressing Balsamic Basil Salad - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Wish Bone Dressing Balsamic Basil Salad - 15 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


