Is WISH-BONE, GARDEN HERB VINAIGRETTE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, AVOCADO OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CORN SUGAR VINEGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HONEY, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, TOMATOES*, ONION*, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, CARROTS*, GREEN BELL PEPPERS*, BROCCOLI*, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY).

Check WISH-BONE, GARDEN HERB VINAIGRETTE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping