Is Wish-Bone Italian Dressing & Seasoning Mix - 2 CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Dried Garlic And Onion (Contains Sulfites), Dried Red Bell Pepper, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Xanthan Gum, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Corn Maltodextrin, Spices, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Naturally Occurring
Check Wish-Bone Italian Dressing & Seasoning Mix - 2 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wish-Bone Italian Dressing & Seasoning Mix - 2 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wish-Bone Italian Dressing & Seasoning Mix - 2 CT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Dressing · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepCooking


