Is WISH-BONE, WESTERN, SWEET & SMOOTH DRESSING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, WATER, PAPRIKA, SPICE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, COLOR ADDED, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED ONION,CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check WISH-BONE, WESTERN, SWEET & SMOOTH DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISH-BONE, WESTERN, SWEET & SMOOTH DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WISH-BONE, WESTERN, SWEET & SMOOTH DRESSING is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping


