Is Wish Organic Mango Nectar, Mango Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), WATER.

Check Wish Organic Mango Nectar, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie