Is Wismettac Pickled Ginger Pink Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Water, Salt, Citric acid, Vinegar, Aspartame 18 mg/15 g (contains phenylalanine), Potassium sorbate, Allura red.

Check Wismettac Pickled Ginger Pink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking