Is Wissotzky Tea Black Label English Breakfast Box - 25 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Choicest Blended Indian Tea & Ceylon Tea.

Check Wissotzky Tea Black Label English Breakfast Box - 25 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wissotzky Tea Black Label English Breakfast Box - 25 Count is available at 3 retailers

KrogerWalmartWegmans

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Malty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go