Is Wissotzky Tea Signature Collection Pumpkin Spiced Chai Flavored Tea Bags, Pumpkin Spiced Chai Soy Free?

Ingredients
SELECTED BLACK TEA, CINNAMON BARK, GINGER ROOT, CLOVE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PUMPKIN PIECES, CARDAMOM, BLACK PEPPER, CHILI.
Check Wissotzky Tea Signature Collection Pumpkin Spiced Chai Flavored Tea Bags, Pumpkin Spiced Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wissotzky Tea Signature Collection Pumpkin Spiced Chai Flavored Tea Bags, Pumpkin Spiced Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch


