Is Wissotzky Tea Signature Collection Timeless Green Tea With Jasmine Silky Pyramid Tea Bags, Green Tea With Jasmine Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA AND JASMINE FLOWERS.

Check Wissotzky Tea Signature Collection Timeless Green Tea With Jasmine Silky Pyramid Tea Bags, Green Tea With Jasmine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go