Is WITCH FINGERS GUMMY CANDY, WITCH FINGERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLAZING AGENTS (BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, PALM OIL), CARROT JUICE & BLACK CURRANT JUICE (FOR COLOR), COLORS (TURMERIC, CARMINE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check WITCH FINGERS GUMMY CANDY, WITCH FINGERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WITCH FINGERS GUMMY CANDY, WITCH FINGERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


