Is Within Without Chewy Granola Gluten Free Paleo Cherry -- 6 oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- walnuts
- almond flour
- almonds
- coconut
- organic coconut oil
walnuts
Dietitian noteWalnuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds, Honey, Walnuts, Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Oil, Coconut, Dried Cherries (Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Vanilla, Contains: Almonds, Coconut, Contains: Almonds
Check Within Without Chewy Granola Gluten Free Paleo Cherry -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Within Without Chewy Granola Gluten Free Paleo Cherry -- 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Dark Chocolate Peanut & Almond, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Almond, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Simply Eight Junkless Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Chewy Granola Bars
Where to buy
Within Without Chewy Granola Gluten Free Paleo Cherry -- 6 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


