Is Within Without Chewy Granola Gluten Free Paleo Original -- 6 Packet Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond products
- walnut
- almond
- walnut products
- almond flour
- walnuts
- almonds
- coconuts
- coconut
- organic coconut oil
almond products
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+6 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds, Honey, Walnuts, Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Oil, Coconut, Vanilla, Contains: Almonds, Coconut, Contains: Almonds
Check Within Without Chewy Granola Gluten Free Paleo Original -- 6 Packet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Within Without Chewy Granola Gluten Free Paleo Original -- 6 Packet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Original -- 12 oz
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Where to buy
Within Without Chewy Granola Gluten Free Paleo Original -- 6 Packet is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


