Is Witts Complete Sugar Cure - 5 Lb. Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate, Less Than 1% Glycerine Added To Prevent Caking, Buffered With 0,25% Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Witts Complete Sugar Cure - 5 Lb. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Witts Complete Sugar Cure - 5 Lb. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Witts Complete Sugar Cure - 5 Lb. Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


