Is Wltn Halloween Decorating Icing - .03 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, WATER, XANTHAN GUM, GUM ARABIC, CREAM OF TARTAR BLEND (STARCH, POTASSIUM BITARTRATE, CALCIUM DIHYDROGEN PHOSPHATE, DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE, WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE), MALTODEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), GELATIN, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #3.
Check Wltn Halloween Decorating Icing - .03 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wltn Halloween Decorating Icing - .03 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Rolls Cinnamon Organic with Icing - 17.5 Oz
Reeses Peanut Butter Candy, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
BRACH'S Classic Halloween Candy Corn 20 oz. Bag
SNICKERS Chocolate Halloween Candy Bars, Fun Size, 10.59 Oz Bag
Immaculate Baking Organic Cinnamon Rolls With Icing 5 Count
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


