Is WM Wrigley Jr 5 Gum, 15 ea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mannitol, Less Than 2% Of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Aspartame-acesulfame, Acesulfame K, Soy Lecithin, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check WM Wrigley Jr 5 Gum, 15 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WM Wrigley Jr 5 Gum, 15 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WM Wrigley Jr 5 Gum, 15 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


