Is WM Wrigley Jr 5 Gum, 15 ea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mannitol, Less Than 2% Of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Aspartame-acesulfame, Acesulfame K, Soy Lecithin, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check WM Wrigley Jr 5 Gum, 15 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WM Wrigley Jr 5 Gum, 15 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking