Is WM Wrigley Jr Orbit White Gum, 18 ea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Acacia, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1), Acesulfame K, Sodium Bicarbonate, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check WM Wrigley Jr Orbit White Gum, 18 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WM Wrigley Jr Orbit White Gum, 18 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go