Is Woeber's Genuine American Yellow Mustard 453g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Spirit Vinegar, Premium Grade Mustard Seeds, Salt, Spices
Check Woeber's Genuine American Yellow Mustard 453g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woeber's Genuine American Yellow Mustard 453g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woeber's Genuine American Yellow Mustard 453g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


