Is Woeber's Horseradish Mustard, Horseradish Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, SALT, HORSERADISH AND SPICES.
Check Woeber's Horseradish Mustard, Horseradish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woeber's Horseradish Mustard, Horseradish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


